prev
2019
next
Friday, February 1st
9:30 am
CHARTER SCHOOL 2018/19 FRIDAY MORNING
3:00 pm
FRIDAY: KIDS CLUB 2018/19
Saturday, February 2nd
9:00 am
SAT AM: KIDS CLUB 2018/19
1:30 pm
SAT AFT: KIDS CLUB 2018/19
Monday, February 4th
9:30 am
CORK BAG
2:00 pm
SERGER CLUB 2018/19
6:30 pm
SERGER CLUB 2018/19
Tuesday, February 5th
9:30 am
SERGER CLUB 2018/19
2:00 pm
TAILORING CLUB
6:30 pm
SCAN N CUT DX KNOW HOW - PM
Wednesday, February 6th
9:30 am
BERNINA GOLDEN ANNIVERSARY QUILT
1:30 pm
SISTERHOOD RETREAT FEBRUARY
Thursday, February 7th
9:00 am
LACE BRALETTE
1:30 pm
CHARTER SCHOOL 2018-2019 THURSDAY AFTERNOON
Saturday, February 9th
9:30 am
JANOME EMBROIDERY KNOW HOW
Monday, February 11th
9:30 am
FLEUR DE LIS BY HOOPSISTERS
2:00 pm
SEWING TECHNIQUES 2018/19
6:30 pm
BROTHER/BABYLOCK SEWING KNOW HOW
Tuesday, February 12th
9:30 am
BERNINA SEWING KNOW HOW
Wednesday, February 13th
9:30 am
QUILT ACADEMY 1
2:00 pm
MUG RUG CLUB
6:30 pm
SCAN N CUT CLUB
Thursday, February 14th
9:00 am
QUILT ACADEMY 2
1:30 pm
QUILT ACADEMY 3
Friday, February 15th
10:00 am
OPEN SEWING
Saturday, February 16th
9:30 am
CORK BAG
Monday, February 18th
9:30 am
WORKING WITH KNITS 2018/19
6:30 pm
BROTHER/BABYLOCK SEWING KNOW HOW
Tuesday, February 19th
9:30 am
BERNINA EMBROIDERY KNOW HOW
Wednesday, February 20th
9:30 am
BERNINA GOLDEN ANNIVERSARY QUILT
2:00 pm
EMB CLUB/ BASICS 2018/19
6:30 pm
FREE MOTION QUILTING CLUB
Thursday, February 21st
9:00 am
EMB CLUB/TECHNIQUES 2018/19
1:30 pm
EMB CLUB/ PROJECTS 2018/19
Friday, February 22nd
9:30 am
EMB CLUB/ PROJECTS 2018/19
2:00 pm
EMB CLUB/TECHNIQUES 2018/19
Saturday, February 23rd
9:00 am
EMB CLUB/ PROJECTS 2018/19
1:30 pm
EMB CLUB/ BASICS 2018/19
Monday, February 25th
9:30 am
FLEUR DE LIS BY HOOPSISTERS
2:00 pm
RULER WORK--CLASS FULL
6:30 pm
COVER & CHAIN KNOW HOW
Tuesday, February 26th
9:30 am
ARCADIA AVE QUILT
2:00 pm
MY KINDA TOWN 2-5
6:30 pm
MY KINDA TOWN 6:30-9:30
Wednesday, February 27th
9:30 am
SCAN N CUT CLUB
Thursday, February 28th
9:30 am
BROTHER/BABYLOCK EMBROIDERY KNOW HOW